Texto e fotos: Ed Scander

FEMININO

1. Camila Borges - Diadema

2. Letícia Gonçalves - Mogi das Cruzes

3. Victoria Bassi - Ribeirão Pires

4. Ana Julia Santos - Rio de Janeiro

5. Fernanda Leite – Belo Horizonte

6. Maria Clara Faria – Belo Horizonte

7. Giovanna Martins – Belo Horizonte

8. Cecilia Araújo – Belo Horizonte

9. Barbara Jinkings - Mogi das Cruzes

10. Taíse Araújo - Divinópolis

11. Laiane Amaral – Belo Horizonte

12. Lorraine Vitória – Belo Horizonte

13. Camila Soares – Belo Horizonte

14. Isabella Medeiros - Floripa

15. Raquel Zion - São Paulo

MIRIM

1. Gui Khury - Curitiba

2. Henrique Ryuji – Belo Horizonte

3. Kalani Konig - Floripa

4. Henrique Oliveira - Floripa

5. Patrick Klein - Rio de Janeiro

6. Arthur Marinho – Belo Horizonte

7. Lucas Moravia – Belo Horizonte

8. Guto Fauzi – Belo Horizonte

INICIANTE

1. Gustavo Piscaki - Imbituba

2. Ian Poletto - Floripa

3. Davi Knisple – Belo Horizonte

4. Guilherme do Amaral - Taubaté

5. Matheus dos Santos - São Paulo

6. Marcos Monge – Belo Horizonte

7. Kauan Simões - Floripa

8. Lucas Calais - Brumadinho

9. Brian Nech – Belo Horizonte

10. Denis Ferreira – Belo Horizonte

11. Guilherme Souto – Belo Horizonte

12. Pedro Jacomé – Belo Horizonte

13. João Espirito Santo – Belo Horizonte

AMADOR

1. Matheus Hiroshi - Carapicuíba

2. Mateus Guerreiro - Floripa

3. Victor Ikeda - São Paulo

4. Héricles Fagundes - Sapucaia do Sul

5. Hugo Montezuma - Rio de Janeiro

6. Micael dos Passos - Estância Velha

7. Matheus Melo - Campinas

8. João Pedro Monteiro - Taubaté

9. Samuel Macieira - Rio de Janeiro

10. Victor Sposito - S. Bernardo do Campo

11. Renan Alonso - S. Bernardo do Campo

12. Bruno Sbampato - Belo Horizonte

13. Thierry Dias - Guarulhos

14. Daniel Manguinha - Belo Horizonte

15. Felipe Cardoso - Belo Horizonte

16. Wesley Phillipe - Belo Horizonte

17. Bruno Ratinho - Belo Horizonte

18. Paulo Mangueboy - Fortaleza

MASTER

1. Daniel Márcio – Belo Horizonte

2. Júlio Feio - Rio de Janeiro

3. Márcio Oya – Belo Horizonte

4. Tico Schramm - São Leopoldo

GRAND MASTER

1. Duzinho Braz - Santo André

2. Cleber Bicho - Contagem

3. Dadinho Indiani - Taubaté

4. Fernando Miranda - Floripa

5. Miltinho Gasbarro - Rio de Janeiro

6. Armando Rolamento - Santos

7. Marcelo Colella - São Paulo

8. Alexandre Lira - Fortaleza

9. Maurício Moreira - Santo André

10. Renato Japão - Belo Horizonte

11. Diego Borba - Rio de Janeiro

12. Max Roger - Monte Claros

13. Fábio Gema - Taubaté

14. Eliezer Neto - Manaus

15. Marcelo Formiga - Gramado

16. Cleiber Binha - Belo Horizonte

17. Gustavo Tedesco - Caxias do Sul

LEGEND

1. Henrique Banana – São Paulo

2. James Bigo - Jacareí

3. Hiroshi Seino - Carapicuíba

4. Lécio Neguinho - Santo André

5. Eduardo Tchintcha – São Paulo

6. Sidney Simão – Estados Unidos

7. Carlos Leão – Belo Horizonte

8. André Chulé - Taubaté

GRAND LEGEND

1. Jorge Zunga - Rio de Janeiro

2. Pedro Tibau - Rio de Janeiro

3. Sérgio Negão - S. Caetano do Sul

4. John Ulhoa – Belo Horizonte

5. Alexandre Dota – Belo Horizonte

6. Evandro Luiz - Rio de Janeiro

7. Marquinhos Fast Plant - Sertãozinho

8. Zé Pivete – Belo Horizonte

9. Elton Ratão – Belo Horizonte

10. Jorge Kuge - Jacareí

11. Salomão Juninho - Parati

12. Roberto Hoho - Rio de Janeiro

13. Renatão D’Oliveira - Porto Alegre

14. Osmar Fossa - Atibaia

TIMES

1. Mike McGill Team: Henrique Ryuji/Gustavo Picaski/Mateus Guerreiro/Pedro Tibaú/Henrique Banana/Camila Borges/Cleber Bicho/Daniel Márcio

2. Christian Hosoi Team: Matheus Hiroshi/Gui Khury/Ian Poletto/James Bigo/Jorge Zunga/Júlio Feio/Letícia Gonçalves/Duzinho Braz